#38 roma_bilan » 11.04.2015, 13:05
1. Команда "Fishingstars-1", г. Симферополь
- Прокопченко Роман(кап) + 7 978 772 40 50
- Безлюдный Вячеслав
2. Команда "ВОЛНА" Симферополь
- Номеровский Сергей г.Симферополь (кап) +79788129868
- Нырненко Евгений г.Симферополь +79780491593
3. Команда "Чугунные чебурашки"
- Почебут Дмитрий г.Симферополь (кап)
- Вьюник Максим г.Симферополь
4.Команда "Техно" г.Симферополь
- Шулай Юрий Иванович
- Карвовский Андрей Андреевич
5. Команда "Коньячок", г. Симферополь-Бахчисарай
- Старовин Михаил (кап)
- Адлейба Алексей
6.Команда "Дзевана - YalosFishermen". г.Ялта. СФРС
- Ващишен Сергей Владимирович. + 7 978 761 26 49
- Михеев Сергей Владимирович
7. Команда "РОКФИШКИ"
- Исев Сергей Николаевич г.Ялта
- Кувардин Артур г. Евпатория
8. Команда "Sargan hunter", г. Симферополь
- Запара Олег, +7 978 720 7З 2З
- Цырцан Алексей
9.Команда Fishka
- Филатов Иван г. Севастополь
- Лакман Станислав г. Ялта
10. Команда "Ялта"
- Демидко Олег
- Красовский Андрей
11. Команда ...
- Аблаев Таир Кудусович г.Бахчисарай
- Лабонин Юрий Владимирович г. Симферополь
12. команда "Феникс, г. Симферополь.
- Лимонов Владимир
- Блохин Максим
13. Команда "Фригат" г. Симферополь
- Галкин Дмитрий Александрович
- Гуменюк Евгений Александрович
14. Команда "Фортуна"
-Писарук Артем Святославович, г.Симферополь
-Аверьянов Никита г.Симферополь
15. Команда ДЗЕВАНА:
Ковалев Александ Васильевич, пгт Гурзуф +79787611852
Рапопорт Владлен Игоревич, г.Ялта +7978 838 71 82
16 Команда ДЗЕВАНА-Гурзуф:
Гриценко Сергей Владимирович, пгт Гурзуф +7978 7608424
Гриценко Александр Владимирович, пгт Гурзуф +7978 7608422
17. Команда " "
- Руденко Евгений Валерьевич, г. Севастополь, +7-978-724-7О-ОI
- Резерв для напарника, имя чуть позже
18. Команда "Петраки", г. Севастополь
- Мединский Василий Иванович г.Севастополь.+7 978 74870пятдесят семь
- Петраков Николай, г. Севастополь
Личный зачет:
1 Минкин Сергей, г. Симферополь
2 Вениславик Виталий Евгеньевич г. Бахчисарай
3 Дугасов Артём Александровч.
4 Туревский Игорь г.Луганск
5 Колотвинов Алексей Владимирович г.Симферополь.
6 Макаренко Виталий Николаевич г.Ялта
7 Манучарян Ваге Эмильевич г. Ялта
8 Манылов Владимир Георгиевич, Севастополь, +7-978-7О5-252З
9 Грибенщиков Алексей Андреевич, г. Севастополь, +79787002один1семь, пока в личке
10 Товарчий Александр Алексеевич, Керчь. +7(978) 712-08-95 пока "личка"
11 Марковский Андрей Дмитрич г. Ялта
12 Чепленко Ю,И, Севастополь 978 72о 8з ч6
13 Бондарь Петр Александрович, г. Севастополь, +7(978)7890300