Предварительный список участников (с учетом тех кто снялся):
1. Ващишен Сергей Владимирович, 1977 г.Ялта, +7 978 761 26 сорок девять
2. Ващишен Артем Сергеевич, 2002 г.Ялта, +7 978 761 26 сорок девять
3. Сазанов Андрей Владимирович, 1981 г. Бахчисарайский район. 8978763о4о3
4. Петраков Николай Евгеньевич, 1971, г. Севастополь
5. Скворцов Александр Александрович,1978, Севастополь.
6. Скворова Алла Викторовна, Севастополь, +7978семь 6 семь пять пять 5
7. Лущан Сергей Валериевич,1971 год,Симферополь,89787510058
8. Симаков Вячеслав Васильевич 1979 Севастополь 89788034665
9. Клич Евгений Юрьевич 1982 г. Донецк
10. Ефимов Константин Александрович 1980. Севастополь +79788058357
11. Халин Максим Дмитриевич, 2004, г.Севастополь, телефон отца: +79788366568
12. Ковалев Александр Васильевич, 1983, Ялта, +7 978 7611852
13. Михеев Сергей Владимирович, 1982, Ялта, +79788558122
14. Кузнецов Константин Николаевич 1987. Севастополь. +79788119629
15. Ярмолик Игорь Николаевич, г. Симферополь
16. Гусев Николай, тел. +7 988 48восемь80-ноль7
17. Грибенщиков Алексей Андреевич, 1988г, г. Севастополь, 8978700два11семь
18. Почебут Дмитрий Дмитриевич, 1988 г.р., г. Симферополь, 89787I21685
19. Гуменюк Евгений г.Симферополь +79782230571
20. Злобин Кирилл Степанович г.Бахчисарай
21. Аблаев Таир Кудусович г.Бахчисарай
22. Крупин Иван Александрович г.Ялта
23. Бондарь Пётр Александрович, 1989 г.р., г. Севастополь, +79787890300
24. Литовченко Дмитрий Викторович, 1989 г.р., +7(978)085-44-50
25. Якубов Энвер Фахриевич,2006,г.бахчисарай,+79788679837
26. Тарнавский Денис Станиславович 1984г.р г. Ялта (ФРСРК 2-ой разряд) +79788607228
27. Муртазаев Руслан Нариманович 1980г.р. г. Ялта (ФРСРК 2-ой разряд) +79788043889
28. Руденко Вадим Артёмович 2005 г.р. город Симферополь +79780917027
29. Романюк Сергей Валентинович, г. Симферополь, тел. +797876991три1
30. Попович Николай Викторович, г. Севастополь, тел. 8978восемь69-93-три4
31. Шашкин Данил Александрович,г.Севастополь,+79787747896
32. Галкин Дмитрий Александрович 1984г г.Симферополь +79788487488
33. Есин Кирилл Владимирович, 1985, +797873972О4
34. Козельский Юрий Михайлович, 1978 г.р., г. Севастополь
35. Помаскин Константин Николаевич 1.05.1973 г. Киров Кировская обл. 89127205252
36. Романов Алексей, г. Севастополь, 8918450О004
37. Смирнов Виталий Андреевич 1998 г. Севастополь
38. Гудыменко Антон Владимирович 1990 г.Севастополь +79787847367
39. Антошкин Александр Игоревич 1986 г.р. г.Севастополь. +79787831471
40. Сороколетов Александр Викторович 1990 гСевастополь +79788376934
41. Козельский Юрий Михайлович, 1978 г.р., г. Севастополь
42. Дафф Евгений Владимерович 1993 г.р г Севастополь +79787611288
43. Лихушин Сергей Сергеевич, 1985 г.Донецк, +79785879542
44. Вакуленко Антон Анатольевич 1987 г., +7978-748-21-27
45. Гирич Валерий Александрович 1985 г., +7978-747-31-36
46. Кулишенко Сергей Алексеевич 1985, +79787094985
47. Маковий Александр Анатольевич 1978 г.р. Симферополь +79787455009
48. Проценко Александр Анатольевич 1980 г.р. Симферополь +79787309496
49. Железников Вадим Викторович, 1991 г.р., г. Ялта, тел. +7916250три148
50. Дубников Дмитрий Александрович, г. Симферополь, тел. +797875213сорок8
51. Ткаченко Геннадий Викторович, г. Симферополь, тел. +7978723907один
52. Шейн Андрей Григорьевич, 1983 г., г. Ялта, +7978О76О6О4
53. Кравцов Дмитрий Васильевич 1984 г. Севастополь +797879б092б
54. Эмеев Денис Рафикович 1984 Симферополь +79780602565
55. Симоненков Сергей Николаевич , город герой Севастополь, год рождения-1988
56. Белоусов Алексей Викторович , город герой Севастополь , год рождения 1987
57. Васильев Денис Юрьевич г.Челябинск 1980г 89000265777
58. Ароян Генрих, г. Ялта, ЯРК
59. Скорый Владислав, г. Ялта, ЯРК
60. Балтин Сергей Олегович, г. Ялта
61. Паламарчук Сергей
62. Кистрин Евгений
63. Прокопченко Роман Юрьевич, г. Симферополь